Activities Schedule

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Kineto (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Sunrise of the Soul - Diana Boamfa - Romania (Alhambra)

12:00

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

From the Mountains - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Sands of Therme)

12:30 - 13:15

Herbarium Aufguss (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Salvia Hispanica - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Amazon)

13:30

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

13:30

Sunscreen - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Cacasito - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Rainforest)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Journey of Senses (Provence)

15:00

Chamomile - Andrei Serban - Romania (Bavaria)

15:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

15:30

Columbia - Mihai Ciusa - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

The Dance of the Colibri - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

16:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

Scent of Cleopatra - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Rainforest)

16:30

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Old Nordic Vipes - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Provence)

17:00

Forest My Shelter - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Bavaria)

17:00

Sound Baths - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Hollywood)

17:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Midnight Sun - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Amazon)

18:00

Spirit of Altai - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Tropical Fruit Experience - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

18:30

Viking Soul - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Bavaria)

19:00

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Digital Distraction - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Hollywood)

20:00

Precious Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

20:00

Joik Ritual - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

20:00

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Centrala)

20:30 - 21:15

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Avocado Scrub - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Rainforest)

20:30

Wizard - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Provence)

21:00

The Whispers of Berendonck's Garden - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Bavaria)

21:00

Kalonji - Elena Balica - Romania (Alhambra)

21:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Shape (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Precious Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

12:00

The Gardener - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

12:30

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Sands of Therme)

12:30 - 13:15

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

The Dance of the North - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Citrus Infusion (Amazon)

13:30 - 14:00

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

13:30

Spirit of Altai - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Old Nordic Treatment - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

15:00

Forest My Shelter - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Bavaria)

15:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Columbia - Mihai Ciusa - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

15:30

The Dance of the Colibri - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

16:00

Digital Distraction - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

Tropical Fruit Experience - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

16:30

Honey Basilicum - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Provence)

17:00

The Whispers of Berendonck's Garden - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Bavaria)

17:00

Sound Baths - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Hollywood)

17:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Midnight Sun - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Amazon)

18:00

Spice Bazaar - Hogea Alexandru - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Hydro Balance (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Scent of Cleopatra - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Rainforest)

18:30

Viking Soul - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Bavaria)

19:00

Wizard - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Joik Ritual - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

20:00

Blossom (Hollywood)

20:00

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

20:00

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Distraction scrub - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Rainforest)

20:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Centrala)

20:30 - 21:15

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Magnesia (Provence)

21:00

Old Nordic Vipes - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Provence)

21:00

Spicy Infusion (Alhambra)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Honey Basilicum - Brostiuc Andreea - Romania (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Kineto (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Spice Bazaar - Alexandru Hogea - Romania (Alhambra)

12:00

The Gardener - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

12:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Sands of Therme)

12:30 - 13:15

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Viking Soul - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Midnight Sun - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Amazon)

13:30

Herbal Infusion (Provence)

13:30 - 14:00

Preciuos Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Bamboo Shine - Drilea Alexandra - Romania (Rainforest)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Wizard - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Provence)

15:00

Old Nordic Vipes - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Provence)

15:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Sunscreen - Brostiuc Andreea - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

Fruity Ice (Amazon)

16:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

From the Mountains - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

16:30

Plantas Sagradas - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Provence)

17:00

Siberian Aufguss (Bavaria)

17:00

Digital Distraction - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Hollywood)

17:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Herbarium Aufguss (Amazon)

18:00

Walk of Rejuvenation - Adrian Manolache - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Old Nordic Treatment - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Forest My Shelter - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Bavaria)

19:00

Dishonored - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

20:00

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

20:00

Distraction scrub - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Rainforest)

20:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Centrala)

20:30 - 21:15

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Magnesia (Provence)

21:00

Invocation - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Bavaria)

21:00

Spicy Infusion (Alhambra)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Shape (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Four Elements - Sascha Burkart - Germany (Alhambra)

12:00

Bluphoria - Anita Barian - Germany (Rainforest)

12:30

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

The Healing Power of Alpine Herbs - Jennifer Steiner - Germany (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Citrus Infusion (Amazon)

13:30 - 14:00

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

13:30

Amber Way - Klavins Monika - UK (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Sauna Yoga - Anita Barian - Germany (Himalaya)

14:30

VitaminSea - Deborah Carr - UK (Rainforest)

14:30

Journey of Senses (Provence)

15:00

Ritual of Black Forest - Sascha Burkart - Germany (Bavaria)

15:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

15:30

Chinese Tea Time - Alexandra Drilea - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

Pandora - Goodger Hannah - UK (Amazon)

16:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Purification Ritual - Jennifer Steiner - Germany (Rainforest)

16:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

Honey Basilicum - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Provence)

17:00

Salt Coast - Klavins Monika - UK (Bavaria)

17:00

Mint Infusion (Hollywood)

17:30 - 18:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Breath Ritual - Anita Barian - Germany (Amazon)

18:00

Highland Revives - Goodger Hannah - UK (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Hydro Balance (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Waldtraut - Sascha Burkart - Germany (Rainforest)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Chamomile - Andrei Serban - Romania (Bavaria)

19:00

Minty exploration (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

20:00

Oriental Magic - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Alhambra)

20:00

Flower Power - Deborah Carr - UK (Rainforest)

20:30

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

21:00

Rocky Mountains (Bavaria)

21:00

The Unique and The Rare (Alhambra)

21:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Highland Revives - Goodger Hannah - UK (Alhambra)

10:00

Herbal Infusion (Amazon)

10:30 - 11:00

Flower Power - Deborah Carr - UK (Rainforest)

10:30

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

10:30

Botanical Infusion (Provence)

10:30 - 11:00

Sauna Yoga - Anita Barian - Germany (Himalaya)

10:30

Liquid Gold (Provence)

11:00

Ritual of Black-Forest - Sascha Burkart - Germany (Bavaria)

11:30

Amber Way - Klavins Monika - UK (Alhambra)

11:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Pandora - Goodger Hannah - UK (Amazon)

12:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

12:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

12:00

VitaminSea - Deborah Carr - UK (Rainforest)

12:30

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

12:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Salt Coast - Klavins Monika - UK (Bavaria)

13:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

14:00

Breath Ritual - Anita Barian - Germany (Amazon)

14:00

Four Elements - Sascha Burkart - Germany (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

14:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Italian Espresso Beauty - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Rainforest)

14:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

14:30

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

14:30

Behind the Essential Oils - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Hollywood)

14:30

Banja - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Provence)

15:00

The Healing Power of Alpine Herbs - Jennifer Steiner - Germany (Bavaria)

15:00

Flower Scent - Artisan Tea Workshop - Roha Silva - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aromatherapy Through Self-Massage Practices - Vivasan - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:30

Oriental Magic - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Alhambra)

16:00

Salvia Hispanica - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Amazon)

16:00

Aufguss Show (Hollywood)

16:00

Garden of Eden - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Rainforest)

16:30

Caribbean Scrub (TropicalRain)

16:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Fleurane - Nature Through Lavender - Fleurane - Romania (Hollywood)

16:30

Siberian Aufguss (Bavaria)

17:00

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

17:00

The Master of Healing - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Terasa Elysium)

17:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Mint Infusion (Hollywood)

17:30 - 18:00

Path of the Shaman - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Essential Chill (Amazon)

18:00

Mystery and Science Behind Aromatherapy - Savonia - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:00

Aqua Fun (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

18:30

Smoke and Herbal journey - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Himalaya)

18:30

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:30

Minty Exploration (Provence)

19:00

Catina si Soc - Rares Matei - Romania (Bavaria)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Behind the Essential Oils - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Hollywood)

19:30

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

19:30

The Unique and The Rare - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Alhambra)

20:00

Equilibrium (Amazon)

20:00

Japanese Forest Bathing - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Rainforest)

20:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

21:00

Herbarium Aufguss (Bavaria)

21:00

Mint Infusion (Amazon)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Kalonji - Elena Balica - Romania (Alhambra)

22:00
 

Oriental Morning (Alhambra)

10:00

Herbal Infusion (Amazon)

10:30 - 11:00

Botanical Infusion (Provence)

10:30 - 11:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

10:30

Banja - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Provence)

11:00

Norwegian Badstu - Camilla Slette - Norway (Bavaria)

11:30

Oriental Magic - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Alhambra)

11:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Fruity Ice (Amazon)

12:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

12:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

12:00

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

12:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

12:30

Mint Refreshment - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Rainforest)

12:30

Smoke and Herbal journey - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Himalaya)

12:30

Flower Scent - Artisan Tea Workshop - Roha Silva - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

12:30

Originum - Andrea Corradino - Italy (Bavaria)

13:00

Honey Basilicum - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Provence)

13:00

Explore the World of Cosmetics: natural vs syntethic - Panseea - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

14:00

Citrus Breeze (Amazon)

14:00

Walk of Rejuvenation - Adrian Manolache - Romania (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Italian Espresso Beauty - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Rainforest)

14:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

14:30

Behind the Essential Oils - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Hollywood)

14:30

Norway’s Majestic Fjords - Camilla Slette - Norway (Provence)

15:00

Catina si Soc - Rares Matei - Romania (Bavaria)

15:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aromatherapy Through Self-Massage Practices - Vivasan - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:30

The Path of The Shaman - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Alhambra)

16:00

Herbarium Aufguss (Amazon)

16:00

Aufguss Show (Hollywood)

16:00

Beauty without Compromise - Nuca Organic - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

16:00

Japanese Forest Bathing - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Rainforest)

16:30

Caribbean Scrub (TropicalRain)

16:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Chamomile - Andrei Serban - Romania (Bavaria)

17:00

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

17:00

The Master of Healing - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Terasa Elysium)

17:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Rediscovering Natural Beauty - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Hollywood)

17:30

The Unique and The Rare - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Alhambra)

18:00

Salvia Hispanica - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Amazon)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Mystery and Science behind Aromatherapy - Savonia - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:00

The Garden of Eden - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Rainforest)

18:30

Aqua Fun (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Italy Trip - Andrea Corradino - Italy (Provence)

19:00

Precious Wood (Bavaria)

19:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Behind the Essential Oils - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Hollywood)

19:30

Ethiopian Herbal Ritual - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Alhambra)

20:00

A walk in the Garden - Camilla Slette - Norway (Amazon)

20:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Cotton candy scrub gourme - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Rainforest)

20:30

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

21:00

Herbarium Aufguss (Bavaria)

21:00

Mint Infusion (Amazon)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

22:00
 

Ethiopian Herbal Ritual - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Alhambra)

10:00

Herbal Infusion (Amazon)

10:30 - 11:00

Botanical Infusion (Provence)

10:30 - 11:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Steam Breakfast - Andrea Corradino - Italy (Rainforest)

10:30

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

10:30

Honey Bassilicum - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Provence)

11:00

Mint Infusion (Bavaria)

11:30 - 12:00

The Path of The Shaman - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Alhambra)

11:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

A walk in the Garden - Camilla Slette - Norway (Amazon)

12:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

12:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

12:00

Italian Espresso Beauty - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Rainforest)

12:30

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

12:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

12:30

Smoke and Herbal journey - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Himalaya)

12:30

Originum - Andrea Corradino - Italy (Bavaria)

13:00

Banja - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Provence)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

14:00

Joik Ritual - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

14:00

Oriental Magic - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

14:00

The Garden of Eden - Yevlash Maxim - Ukraine (Rainforest)

14:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

14:30

Behind the Essential Oils - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Hollywood)

14:30

Italy Trip - Andrea Corradino - Italy (Provence)

15:00

Scandinavian Rain (Bavaria)

15:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aromatherapy Through Self-Massage Practices - Vivasan - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:30

The Unique and The Rare - Cristian Ongaro - Italy (Alhambra)

16:00

The Dance of the Colibri - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

16:00

Aufguss Show (Hollywood)

16:00

One with Nature - Ointment Workshop - Doda Natural - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

16:00

Spring Refresh - Camilla Slette - Norway (Rainforest)

16:30

Caribbean Scrub (TropicalRain)

16:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

16:30

Viking Soul - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Bavaria)

17:00

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

17:00

The Master of Healing - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Terasa Elysium)

17:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Sound Baths - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Hollywood)

17:30

Flower Scent - Artisan Tea Workshop - Roha Silva - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

17:30

Chinese Tea Time - Alexandra Drilea - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Essential Chill (Amazon)

18:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:00

Mystery and Science behind Aromatherapy - Savonia - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:00

Aqua Fun (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Japanese Forest Bathing - Miki Tokairin - Japan (Rainforest)

18:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Norway’s Majestic Fjords - Camilla Slette - Norway (Provence)

19:00

The dance of the North - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Bavaria)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Behind the Essential Oils - Eveline Temmerman - Belgia (Hollywood)

19:30

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

19:30

Walk of Rejuvenation - Manolache Adrian - Romania (Alhambra)

20:00

Equilibrium (Amazon)

20:00

Bamboo Shine - Alexandra Drilea - Romania (Rainforest)

20:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Old Nordic Vipes - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Provence)

21:00

Chamomile - Andrei Serban - Romania (Bavaria)

21:00

Mint Infusion (Amazon)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Spice Bazaar - Hogea Alexandru - Romania (Alhambra)

22:00
 

Book your Therme experience now!

BUY TICKETS